Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

Fiber Optic Attenuators

APC - In-Line Fiber Attenuator - Singlemode - LC/APC - Male to Female

SKU
AT-APC-SX-INLINE-ATTENUATOR-LC-1
MPN
FCC2145
Brand
FiberCables.com

Single-mode LC/APC Male to LC/APC Female Attenuator.  Used to add a precise amount of attenuation to your fiber line.

Attenuation:
Qty:

APC - In-Line Fiber Attenuator - Singlemode - SC/APC - Male to Female

SKU
AT-APC-SX-INLINE-ATTENUATOR-SC-1
MPN
FCC3358
Brand
FiberCables.com

Single-mode SC/APC Male to SC/APC Female Attenuator.  Used to add a precise amount of attenuation to your fiber line.

Attenuation:
Qty:

OS2 - In-Line Fiber Attenuator - Singlemode - LC/UPC - Male to Female

SKU
AT-OS2-SX-INLINE-ATTENUATOR-LC-1
MPN
FCC2175
Brand
FiberCables.com

Single-mode LC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Attenuator.  Used to add a precise amount of attenuation to your fiber line.

Attenuation:
Qty:

OS2 - In-Line Fiber Attenuator - Singlemode - SC/UPC - Male to Female

SKU
AT-OS2-SX-INLINE-ATTENUATOR-SC-1
MPN
FCC3388
Brand
FiberCables.com

Single-mode SC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female Attenuator.  Used to add a precise amount of attenuation to your fiber line.

Attenuation:
Qty: