Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

OS2 - In-Line Fiber Attenuator - Singlemode - LC/UPC - Male to Female

$ 13.98

SKU
AT-OS2-SX-INLINE-ATTENUATOR-LC-1

MPN
FCC2175 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

Single-mode LC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Attenuator.  Used to add a precise amount of attenuation to your fiber line.