Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

12 Strand OM4

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to 12xLC

SKU
FC-OM4-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-12XLC-2M
MPN
FCC3196
Brand
FiberCables.com
12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other.
Lead Time: ≤5 Days
Length:
Qty:

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to 12xLC - Plenum

SKU
FC-OM4-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-12XLC-2M-OFNP
MPN
FCC3201
Brand
FiberCables.com
12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other.
Cable is Plenum rated
Lead Time: ≤5 Days
Length:
Qty:

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to 12xSC

SKU
FC-OM4-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-12XSC-2M
MPN
FCC3251
Brand
FiberCables.com
12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other.
Lead Time: ≤5 Days
Length:
Qty:

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to 12xSC - Plenum

SKU
FC-OM4-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-12XSC-2M-OFNP
MPN
FCC3256
Brand
FiberCables.com
12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other.
Cable is Plenum rated
Lead Time: ≤5 Days
Length:
Qty:

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to MPO

SKU
FC-OM4-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-MPO-1M
MPN
FCC3149
Brand
FiberCables.com
12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on each end.
Lead Time: ≤5 Days
Length:
Qty: