Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to MPO

$ 131.36

SKU
FC-OM4-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-MPO-1M

MPN
FCC3149 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on each end.
Lead Time: ≤5 Days