Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

OS2 - Singlemode (9/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to 12xLC - Plenum

$ 105.92

SKU
FC-OS2-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-12XLC-2M-OFNP

MPN
FCC3161 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on one end and 12 LC connectors on the other.
Cable is Plenum rated
Lead Time: ≤5 Days