Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC

$ 12.60

SKU
FC-OM4-FIBER-OPTIC-CABLE-LC-LC-1M

MPN
FCC3351 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

  • Features:
    • Ceramic ferrules for optimal data transmission
    • Top-Quality Corning glass cores
  • Connectors:
    • 2x LC/UPC MM Connector
    • 2x LC/UPC MM Connector
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 microns / 125.0 microns
  • Material: PVC
  • Cable Color: Aqua
  • RoHS Compliant