Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

OM3 - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to 12xSC - Plenum

$ 114.40

SKU
FC-OM3-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-12XSC-2M-OFNP

MPN
FCC3246 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other.
Cable is Plenum rated
Lead Time: ≤5 Days