Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

OM3 - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to 12xSC

$ 114.40

SKU
FC-OM3-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-12XSC-2M

MPN
FCC3241 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other.
Lead Time: ≤5 Days