Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w/ MT-RJ Connector Compatible With Nortel

$ 19.95

SKU
FTRANS-NT-1000BASE-SX-SFP-W-MT-RJ-CONNECTOR

MPN
FCC3903 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w/ MT-RJ Connector Compatible With Nortel - AA1419014-E5