Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Nortel

$ 99.95

SKU
FTRANS-NT-1000BASE-CWDM-1470NM-SFP

MPN
FCC3936 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Nortel - AA1419061-E6