Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Huawei

$ 134.93

SKU
FTRANS-HU-1000BASE-CWDM-1570NM-SFP

MPN
FCC5100 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Huawei - 0231A450