Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With HP

$ 148.43

SKU
FTRANS-HE-1000BASE-CWDM-1530NM-SFP

MPN
FCC5031 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With HP - JD116A