Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Fujitsu

$ 134.93

SKU
FTRANS-FJ-1000BASE-CWDM-1530NM-SFP

MPN
FCC4934 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Fujitsu - FIM32152W53