Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

100BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Delta Electronics

$ 134.93

SKU
FTRANS-DE-100BASE-CWDM-1550NM-SFP

MPN
FCC4580 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

100BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Delta Electronics - LCP-155D4V55RT