Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Cisco

$ 109.95

SKU
FTRANS-CS-1000BASE-CWDM-1290NM-SFP

MPN
FCC4033 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Cisco - CWDM-SFP-1290