Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Ciena

$ 99.95

SKU
FTRANS-CI-1000BASE-CWDM-1590NM-SFP

MPN
FCC4009 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver Compatible With Ciena - CWDM-SFP8-1590