Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1490 Tx, 1310 Rx) 10 km Compatible With Allied Telesis

$ 57.95

SKU
FTRANS-AT-1000LX-SINGLE-MODE-BIDI-SFP-1490-TX-1310-RX-10-KM

MPN
FCC3452 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1490 Tx, 1310 Rx) 10 km Compatible With Allied Telesis - AT-SPBD10-14