Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1310 Tx, 1490 Rx) 10 km Compatible With Allied Telesis

$ 35.95

SKU
FTRANS-AT-1000LX-SINGLE-MODE-BIDI-SFP-1310-TX-1490-RX-10-KM

MPN
FCC3451 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

This product requires a 5 day lead time.

1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1310 Tx, 1490 Rx) 10 km Compatible With Allied Telesis - AT-SPBD10-13