Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

Fiber Optic Adapter - SC APC to SC APC - Singlemode (9/125) - Duplex

$ 5.98

SKU
AD-APC/APC-FIBER-OPTIC-ADAPTER-DX-SC-APC-SC-APC

MPN
FCC2133 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

Fiber Optic Adapter - SC APC to SC APC - Singlemode (9/125) - Duplex