Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

Fiber Optic Adapter - LC to LC - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex

$ 5.98

SKU
AD-OM3-FIBER-OPTIC-ADAPTER-DX-LC-LC

MPN
FCC2126 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

Fiber Optic Adapter - LC to LC - 10GB Multimode (50/125) - Duplex