Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

Fiber Optic Adapter - LC APC to LC APC - Singlemode (9/125) - Simplex

$ 5.98

SKU
AD-APC/APC-FIBER-OPTIC-ADAPTER-SX-LC-APC-LC-APC

MPN
FCC2125 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

Fiber Optic Adapter - LC APC to LC APC - Singlemode (9/125) - Simplex