Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

OM3 - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC

$ 11.90

SKU
FC-OM3-FIBER-OPTIC-CABLE-LC-SC-1M

MPN
FCC2764 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

  • Features:
    • Ceramic ferrules for optimal data transmission
    • Top-Quality Corning glass cores
  • Connectors:
    • 2x LC/UPC MM Connector
    • 2x SC/UPC MM Connector
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 microns / 125.0 microns
  • Material: PVC
  • Cable Color: Aqua
  • RoHS Compliant