Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

APC/APC - Singlemode (9/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to 12xSC

$ 113.76

SKU
FC-APC/APC-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-APC-12XSC-APC-2M

MPN
FCC3261 ← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

12 strand fiber cable with one MPO connector on one end and 12 SC connectors on the other.
Lead Time: ≤5 Days