Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Singlemode (9/125) - 150M

$ 0.00

SKU
NSRA39645

MPN
← Use this number to find this product next time!

Description

Our 2 strand Cable is UV Rated, Indoor/Outdoor, Black Jacket with approximately 12" breakouts on both ends and terminated with LC Connectors.

Any cable can be customized to suit your specific requirements, so please contact our Sales Dept at 800-622-2537 to discuss your options.