Your Cart

There are no items in your cart

LC/UPC Male to Female Attenuators

OS2 - In-Line Fiber Attenuator - Singlemode - LC/UPC - Male to Female

SKU
AT-OS2-SX-INLINE-ATTENUATOR-LC-1
MPN
FCC2175
Brand
FiberCables.com

Single-mode LC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Attenuator.  Used to add a precise amount of attenuation to your fiber line.

Attenuation:
Qty: